Damen 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 16:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

TSV Ansbach

1:3

23.09.2017 17:00

TV Dingolfing

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

3:2

23.09.2017 18:00

TV Altdorf

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

3:0

30.09.2017 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

SV Lohhof II

3:1

30.09.2017 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

3:2

30.09.2017 19:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

TV Dingolfing

1:3

30.09.2017 19:00

DJK Sportbund München

TSV Ansbach

3:1

07.10.2017 17:00

TV Dingolfing

TSV Eiselfing

3:1

07.10.2017 19:00

DJK Sportbund München

TV Altdorf

3:2

07.10.2017 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

SV Lohhof II

3:1

14.10.2017 19:00

TV Fürth 1860

DJK Sportbund München

1:3

15.10.2017 13:00

SV Lohhof II

DJK Sportbund München

3:2

15.10.2017 15:00

TV Planegg-Krailling

TV Fürth 1860

3:1

15.10.2017 15:00

TSV Ansbach

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

3:0

21.10.2017 18:00

TV Altdorf

SV Lohhof II

0:3

21.10.2017 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TV Fürth 1860

3:1

21.10.2017 19:00

DJK Sportbund München

TV Dingolfing

3:1

21.10.2017 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

2:3

22.10.2017 13:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

TSV Eiselfing

0:3

22.10.2017 15:00

TSV Ansbach

TV Planegg-Krailling

3:0

28.10.2017 17:00

TV Dingolfing

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

0:3

28.10.2017 19:00

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

DJK Sportbund München

3:0

29.10.2017 14:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

TV Planegg-Krailling

1:3

29.10.2017 16:00

SV Lohhof II

TSV Eiselfing

3:0

04.11.2017 18:00

TV Altdorf

TV Fürth 1860

0:3

04.11.2017 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

TV Planegg-Krailling

2:3

04.11.2017 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

1:3

04.11.2017 19:00

DJK Sportbund München

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

3:1

05.11.2017 13:00

SV Lohhof II

TSV Ansbach

3:1

11.11.2017 14:00

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

TSV Eiselfing

3:0

11.11.2017 17:00

TV Dingolfing

TV Altdorf

3:2

11.11.2017 19:00

TV Fürth 1860

SV Lohhof II

3:1

11.11.2017 19:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

2:3

11.11.2017 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

DJK Sportbund München

3:0

18.11.2017 15:00

TSV Ansbach

TV Fürth 1860

3:0

18.11.2017 18:00

TV Altdorf

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

2:3

18.11.2017 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

DJK Sportbund München

1:3

18.11.2017 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TV Planegg-Krailling

3:0

19.11.2017 16:00

TSV Ansbach

TSV Eiselfing

2:3

19.11.2017 16:00

SV Lohhof II

TV Dingolfing

3:1

25.11.2017 16:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

TV Altdorf

1:3

25.11.2017 17:00

TV Dingolfing

TSV Ansbach

0:3

25.11.2017 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

TV Fürth 1860

3:1

25.11.2017 19:00

DJK Sportbund München

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

2:3

25.11.2017 19:00

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

SV Lohhof II

1:3

26.11.2017 16:00

TV Fürth 1860

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

3:0

02.12.2017 19:30

TSV Ansbach

TV Altdorf

3:1

09.12.2017 18:00

TV Altdorf

TV Planegg-Krailling

1:3

09.12.2017 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TSV Eiselfing

0:3

10.12.2017 15:00

TSV Ansbach

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

3:1

10.12.2017 16:00

TV Fürth 1860

TV Dingolfing

3:1

16.12.2017 16:00

TSV Eiselfing

TV Altdorf

2:3

16.12.2017 17:00

TV Dingolfing

TV Planegg-Krailling

0:3

17.12.2017 13:00

SV Lohhof II

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

3:1

17.12.2017 15:00

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

TV Fürth 1860

0:3

07.01.2018 15:00

TV Fürth 1860

TV Planegg-Krailling

3:2

13.01.2018 18:00

TV Altdorf

TSV Eiselfing

3:2

13.01.2018 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

TV Dingolfing

3:0

13.01.2018 19:30

DJK Sportbund München

TV Fürth 1860

2:3

13.01.2018 20:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TSV Ansbach

3:0

14.01.2018 12:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

1:3

14.01.2018 15:00

TV Planegg-Krailling

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

3:2

20.01.2018 17:00

TV Dingolfing

DJK Sportbund München

3:0

20.01.2018 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

3:1

20.01.2018 19:00

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

TV Planegg-Krailling

3:0

21.01.2018 13:00

SV Lohhof II

TV Altdorf

3:2

21.01.2018 15:00

TSV Ansbach

DJK Sportbund München

3:1

21.01.2018 16:00

TV Fürth 1860

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

3:0

27.01.2018 19:00

TV Planegg-Krailling

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

27.01.2018 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TV Dingolfing

27.01.2018 19:30

DJK Sportbund München

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

28.01.2018 14:00

TV Altdorf

TSV Ansbach

28.01.2018 15:00

SV Lohhof II

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

03.02.2018 16:00

TSV Ansbach

SV Lohhof II

03.02.2018 17:00

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

03.02.2018 19:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

DJK Sportbund München

04.02.2018 14:00

TV Dingolfing

SV Lohhof II

04.02.2018 16:00

TV Fürth 1860

TV Altdorf

10.02.2018 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

SV Lohhof II

10.02.2018 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

TV Altdorf

11.02.2018 15:00

TV Planegg-Krailling

TSV Eiselfing

17.02.2018 18:00

TV Altdorf

TV Dingolfing

17.02.2018 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

17.02.2018 19:00

DJK Sportbund München

TV Planegg-Krailling

17.02.2018 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

TSV Ansbach

18.02.2018 13:00

SV Lohhof II

TV Fürth 1860

24.02.2018 19:00

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

TV Altdorf

24.02.2018 19:30

DJK Sportbund München

TSV Eiselfing

25.02.2018 13:00

SV Lohhof II

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

25.02.2018 16:00

TV Fürth 1860

TSV Ansbach

03.03.2018 17:00

TV Dingolfing

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

03.03.2018 19:00

DJK Sportbund München

SV Lohhof II

03.03.2018 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TV Altdorf

10.03.2018 15:00

TSV Ansbach

TV Dingolfing

10.03.2018 18:00

TV Altdorf

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

10.03.2018 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

DJK Sportbund München

11.03.2018 16:00

TV Fürth 1860

TSV Eiselfing

17.03.2018 17:00

TV Dingolfing

TV Fürth 1860

17.03.2018 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

17.03.2018 20:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

SV Lohhof II

18.03.2018 14:00

TV Altdorf

DJK Sportbund München

24.03.2018 16:00

TSV Ansbach

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

24.03.2018 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

TV Dingolfing

25.03.2018 16:00

SV Lohhof II

TV Planegg-Krailling

25.03.2018 16:00

TV Fürth 1860

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

31.03.2018 19:00

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

TSV Ansbach

07.04.2018 19:00

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

TV Dingolfing

07.04.2018 19:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

TV Fürth 1860

07.04.2018 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

TSV Ansbach

14.04.2018 17:00

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

Hot Wok SendlingMobile PunktSportNankaKlinikum StarnbergMama Pizza Germering

Tabelle

1. TV Planegg-Krailling

27

2. TSV Ansbach

25

3. SV Lohhof II

22

4. TV Fürth 1860

22

5. Dentalservice Gust.

21

6. DJK Augsburg-Hochz.

20

7. DJK Sportbund Mün.

20

8. TSV Eiselfing

19

9. TV Altdorf

14

10. TV Dingolfing

13

11. TV/DJK Hammelburg I

1

Letztes Spiel

20.01.2018 19:00

Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz

3

TV Planegg-Krailling

0

Nächstes Spiel

27.01.2018 19:00

TV Planegg-Krailling

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3
Heute Online: 127
Gestern Online: 346
Diesen Monat: 6098
Letzter Monat: 4926
Total: 166112