Damen 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2016 16:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

Dresdner SSV

3:1

25.09.2016 15:00

VfL Nürnberg

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

0:3

01.10.2016 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

3:0

08.10.2016 16:30

TSV Friedberg

Dresdner SSV

0:3

08.10.2016 19:00

Chemnitzer PSV

SV Lohhof II

3:1

08.10.2016 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

3:2

08.10.2016 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

TV Altdorf

1:3

09.10.2016 15:00

VfL Nürnberg

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

1:3

15.10.2016 16:00

TV Altdorf

VfL Nürnberg

2:3

15.10.2016 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TSV Friedberg

3:0

15.10.2016 20:00

Dresdner SSV

Chemnitzer PSV

0:3

16.10.2016 16:00

SV Lohhof II

TV Altdorf

3:1

22.10.2016 19:00

Chemnitzer PSV

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

0:3

22.10.2016 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

SV Lohhof II

3:0

22.10.2016 20:00

TSV Friedberg

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

3:0

23.10.2016 15:00

VfL Nürnberg

TSV Eiselfing

3:1

23.10.2016 16:00

SV Lohhof II

TSV Friedberg

0:3

29.10.2016 16:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

Chemnitzer PSV

3:1

29.10.2016 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

TSV Friedberg

3:1

05.11.2016 17:00

Chemnitzer PSV

TSV Eiselfing

3:0

05.11.2016 19:00

TV Altdorf

Dresdner SSV

3:0

05.11.2016 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

3:0

06.11.2016 14:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

TSV Eiselfing

3:2

12.11.2016 16:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

TV Planegg-Krailling

1:3

12.11.2016 17:00

TSV Friedberg

Chemnitzer PSV

0:3

12.11.2016 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TV Altdorf

3:0

12.11.2016 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

SV Lohhof II

3:1

13.11.2016 16:00

SV Lohhof II

VfL Nürnberg

3:0

19.11.2016 16:00

TV Altdorf

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

3:2

19.11.2016 20:00

VfL Nürnberg

Chemnitzer PSV

3:2

20.11.2016 13:00

SV Lohhof II

Dresdner SSV

3:0

20.11.2016 16:00

TV Altdorf

Chemnitzer PSV

3:1

26.11.2016 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

SV Lohhof II

3:2

26.11.2016 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

TV Altdorf

1:3

26.11.2016 19:00

VfL Nürnberg

Dresdner SSV

0:3

27.11.2016 15:00

TSV Friedberg

TV Planegg-Krailling

3:1

03.12.2016 19:00

VfL Nürnberg

SV Lohhof II

1:3

03.12.2016 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

TSV Eiselfing

0:3

04.12.2016 13:00

TV Planegg-Krailling

VfL Nürnberg

2:3

10.12.2016 17:00

Dresdner SSV

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

1:3

10.12.2016 19:00

VfL Nürnberg

TSV Friedberg

3:1

10.12.2016 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

Chemnitzer PSV

1:3

11.12.2016 13:00

SV Lohhof II

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

3:0

11.12.2016 14:00

Dresdner SSV

TSV Eiselfing

0:3

11.12.2016 16:00

TV Altdorf

TSV Friedberg

1:3

17.12.2016 19:00

Dresdner SSV

TV Planegg-Krailling

1:3

07.01.2017 16:00

Dresdner SSV

TSV Friedberg

3:1

07.01.2017 16:00

TV Altdorf

TV Planegg-Krailling

3:2

07.01.2017 19:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

VfL Nürnberg

3:1

07.01.2017 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TSV Eiselfing

3:1

08.01.2017 15:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

TV Altdorf

1:3

14.01.2017 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

3:0

14.01.2017 19:00

Chemnitzer PSV

Dresdner SSV

3:0

14.01.2017 20:00

TSV Friedberg

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

1:3

15.01.2017 15:00

VfL Nürnberg

TV Altdorf

2:3

21.01.2017 16:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

TSV Friedberg

3:0

21.01.2017 19:00

SV Lohhof II

TV Planegg-Krailling

2:3

21.01.2017 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

VfL Nürnberg

2:3

21.01.2017 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

Chemnitzer PSV

2:3

22.01.2017 16:00

SV Lohhof II

Chemnitzer PSV

3:2

28.01.2017 16:00

TV Altdorf

SV Lohhof II

3:2

28.01.2017 17:00

TSV Friedberg

TSV Eiselfing

3:1

28.01.2017 19:00

Chemnitzer PSV

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

3:0

28.01.2017 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

Dresdner SSV

3:1

29.01.2017 14:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

Dresdner SSV

3:1

11.02.2017 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

Chemnitzer PSV

1:3

11.02.2017 19:00

Dresdner SSV

TV Altdorf

0:3

11.02.2017 20:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TV Planegg-Krailling

3:2

11.02.2017 20:00

TSV Friedberg

VfL Nürnberg

1:3

18.02.2017 19:00

Chemnitzer PSV

TSV Friedberg

3:1

18.02.2017 19:30

TV Planegg-Krailling

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

3:0

19.02.2017 16:00

TV Altdorf

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

3:1

25.02.2017 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

TV Planegg-Krailling

3:2

25.02.2017 19:00

Chemnitzer PSV

VfL Nürnberg

3:1

25.02.2017 20:00

Dresdner SSV

SV Lohhof II

0:3

04.03.2017 17:00

Dresdner SSV

VfL Nürnberg

0:3

04.03.2017 19:00

TV Altdorf

TSV Eiselfing

1:3

11.03.2017 16:00

Dresdner SSV

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

1:3

11.03.2017 19:00

Chemnitzer PSV

TV Altdorf

3:0

11.03.2017 19:00

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

VfL Nürnberg

3:1

11.03.2017 19:00

SV Lohhof II

TSV Eiselfing

3:2

12.03.2017 15:00

TV Planegg-Krailling

TSV Friedberg

3:0

12.03.2017 16:00

SV Lohhof II

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

3:2

25.03.2017 16:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

SV Lohhof II

1:3

25.03.2017 16:30

TSV Friedberg

TV Altdorf

1:3

25.03.2017 19:00

Chemnitzer PSV

TV Planegg-Krailling

3:1

08.04.2017 16:00

TV/DJK Hammelburg I

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

1:3

08.04.2017 19:00

VfL Nürnberg

TV Planegg-Krailling

3:1

08.04.2017 19:00

TSV Eiselfing

Dresdner SSV

3:0

08.04.2017 20:00

TSV Friedberg

SV Lohhof II

0:3

Hot Wok SendlinghummelMobile PunktMama Pizza GermeringKlinikum Starnberg

Tabelle

1. Chemnitzer PSV

40

2. DJK Augsburg-Hochz.

40

3. SV Lohhof II

33

4. TV Altdorf

33

5. TSV Eiselfing

28

6. TV Planegg-Krailling

27

7. VfL Nürnberg

24

8. TV/DJK Hammelburg I

21

9. TSV Friedberg

15

10. Dresdner SSV

9

Letztes Spiel

08.04.2017 19:00

VfL Nürnberg

3

TV Planegg-Krailling

1

Nächstes Spiel

Leider sind keine kommenden Spiele eingetragen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4
Heute Online: 7
Gestern Online: 166
Diesen Monat: 6329
Letzter Monat: 5822
Total: 132946