Herren 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.10.2017 14:30

TSV Königsbrunn

SG SV SW München/ESV München

3:2

07.10.2017 14:30

TSV Königsbrunn

FTM Schwabing II

3:1

07.10.2017 14:30

VfL Großkötz e.V.

TSV 1862 Neuburg

0:3

07.10.2017 14:30

VfL Großkötz e.V.

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

3:0

07.10.2017 14:30

SF Harteck

TV Planegg Krailling

1:3

07.10.2017 14:30

SF Harteck

TSV Haunstetten

1:3

21.10.2017 14:30

SG SV SW München/ESV München

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

3:2

21.10.2017 14:30

SG SV SW München/ESV München

SF Harteck

1:3

21.10.2017 14:30

TSV 1862 Neuburg

TSV Königsbrunn

2:3

21.10.2017 14:30

TSV Haunstetten

FTM Schwabing II

1:3

21.10.2017 14:30

TSV Haunstetten

VfL Großkötz e.V.

1:3

21.10.2017 14:30

TSV 1862 Neuburg

TV Planegg Krailling

3:0

04.11.2017 14:30

TV Planegg Krailling

TSV Königsbrunn

0:3

04.11.2017 14:30

TV Planegg Krailling

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

2:3

11.11.2017 12:00

FTM Schwabing II

TSV 1862 Neuburg

0:3

11.11.2017 12:00

FTM Schwabing II

SF Harteck

3:2

11.11.2017 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling

SG SV SW München/ESV München

3:1

11.11.2017 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling

VfL Großkötz e.V.

0:3

11.11.2017 14:30

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

TSV Haunstetten

0:3

11.11.2017 14:30

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

TSV Königsbrunn

0:3

18.11.2017 14:30

VfL Großkötz e.V.

TV Planegg Krailling

3:0

18.11.2017 14:30

SG SV SW München/ESV München

TSV 1862 Neuburg

1:3

18.11.2017 14:30

FTM Schwabing II

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

3:0

18.11.2017 14:30

FTM Schwabing II

TSV Haunstetten

3:0

18.11.2017 14:30

SG SV SW München/ESV München

TSV Königsbrunn

1:3

18.11.2017 14:30

VfL Großkötz e.V.

SF Harteck

3:2

25.11.2017 14:30

TSV Königsbrunn

TV Planegg Krailling

3:0

25.11.2017 14:30

TSV Königsbrunn

TSV 1862 Neuburg

2:3

02.12.2017 14:30

TSV 1862 Neuburg

SG SV SW München/ESV München

3:1

02.12.2017 14:30

TSV 1862 Neuburg

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

3:2

02.12.2017 14:30

FTM Schwabing II

VfL Großkötz e.V.

3:1

02.12.2017 14:30

FTM Schwabing II

TV Planegg Krailling

3:0

09.12.2017 13:00

TSV Königsbrunn

SF Harteck

2:3

09.12.2017 13:00

TSV Königsbrunn

TSV Haunstetten

3:2

16.12.2017 14:30

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

FTM Schwabing II

1:3

16.12.2017 14:30

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

SF Harteck

3:0

16.12.2017 14:30

TSV Haunstetten

TV Planegg Krailling

1:3

16.12.2017 14:30

TSV Haunstetten

TSV 1862 Neuburg

0:3

16.12.2017 14:30

VfL Großkötz e.V.

TSV Königsbrunn

2:3

16.12.2017 14:30

VfL Großkötz e.V.

SG SV SW München/ESV München

3:1

13.01.2018 14:30

SF Harteck

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

3:2

13.01.2018 14:30

SF Harteck

SG SV SW München/ESV München

3:0

20.01.2018 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling

SF Harteck

1:3

20.01.2018 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling

TSV Haunstetten

0:3

20.01.2018 13:00

FTM Schwabing II

TSV Königsbrunn

3:0

20.01.2018 13:00

FTM Schwabing II

SG SV SW München/ESV München

3:1

20.01.2018 14:30

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

VfL Großkötz e.V.

3:1

20.01.2018 14:30

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

TSV 1862 Neuburg

1:3

27.01.2018 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling

TSV 1862 Neuburg

27.01.2018 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling

FTM Schwabing II

03.02.2018 14:30

TSV 1862 Neuburg

FTM Schwabing II

03.02.2018 14:30

TSV 1862 Neuburg

SF Harteck

03.02.2018 14:30

SG SV SW München/ESV München

VfL Großkötz e.V.

03.02.2018 14:30

SG SV SW München/ESV München

TV Planegg Krailling

10.02.2018 13:00

TSV Haunstetten

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

10.02.2018 13:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Königsbrunn

17.02.2018 14:30

VfL Großkötz e.V.

TSV Haunstetten

17.02.2018 14:30

VfL Großkötz e.V.

FTM Schwabing II

24.02.2018 13:00

TSV Haunstetten

SG SV SW München/ESV München

24.02.2018 13:00

TSV Haunstetten

SF Harteck

24.02.2018 14:30

TSV Königsbrunn

VfL Großkötz e.V.

24.02.2018 14:30

TSV Königsbrunn

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

03.03.2018 14:30

TSV 1862 Neuburg

VfL Großkötz e.V.

03.03.2018 14:30

TSV 1862 Neuburg

TSV Haunstetten

10.03.2018 14:30

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

SG SV SW München/ESV München

10.03.2018 14:30

SG ASV Dachau/ SV Germering

TV Planegg Krailling

10.03.2018 14:30

SF Harteck

TSV Königsbrunn

10.03.2018 14:30

SF Harteck

FTM Schwabing II

17.03.2018 14:30

SF Harteck

TSV 1862 Neuburg

17.03.2018 14:30

SG SV SW München/ESV München

TSV Haunstetten

17.03.2018 14:30

SG SV SW München/ESV München

FTM Schwabing II

17.03.2018 14:30

SF Harteck

VfL Großkötz e.V.

Mobile PunktMama Pizza GermeringSportNankaHot Wok Sendlinghummel

Tabelle

1. TSV 1862 Neuburg

26

2. FTM Schwabing II

26

3. TSV Königsbrunn

25

4. VfL Großkötz e.V.

18

5. SF Harteck

15

6. SG ASV Dachau/ SV .

11

7. TSV Haunstetten

10

8. TV Planegg Krailling

10

9. SG SV SW München/.

3

Letztes Spiel

20.01.2018 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling

1

SF Harteck

3

Nächstes Spiel

27.01.2018 13:00

TV Planegg Krailling

TSV 1862 Neuburg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4
Heute Online: 125
Gestern Online: 346
Diesen Monat: 6096
Letzter Monat: 4926
Total: 166110